↑ Return to LMŽ sk.13

Odehrané zápasy 16/17

Zápasy 30-33.kola :

 

Mountfield HK, a.s. Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:08
HC Buldoci Neratovice TJ Stadion Nymburk 0:08
TJ Slavoj Zbraslav SC Kolín 4:07
SC Kolín Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:07
HC Poděbrady Mountfield HK, a.s. 1:19
BK Mladá Boleslav HC Buldoci Neratovice 7:02
TJ Slavoj Zbraslav SK Sršni Kutná Hora 2:04
HC Letci Letňany HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3:04
BK Mladá Boleslav Mountfield HK, a.s. 5:11
HC Benátky nad Jizerou HC Junior Mělník 15:06
HC Letci Letňany HC Poděbrady 3:00
SK Sršni Kutná Hora SC Kolín 4:03
Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Benátky nad Jizerou 6:03
HC Junior Mělník HC Letci Letňany 1:05
SK Sršni Kutná Hora BK Mladá Boleslav 3:11
Mountfield HK, a.s. TJ Slavoj Zbraslav 9:02
SC Kolín HC Poděbrady 7:00
TJ Stadion Nymburk HC Junior Mělník 4:02
HC Poděbrady Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:14
HC Letci Letňany HC Buldoci Neratovice  8:1
TJ Stadion Nymburk SK Sršni Kutná Hora  4:10

Zápasy 29.kola :

HC Buldoci Neratovice SC Kolín 4:05
Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Letci Letňany 3:05
HC Benátky nad Jizerou TJ Stadion Nymburk 1:01
HC Junior Mělník BK Mladá Boleslav 2:10
SK Sršni Kutná Hora HC Poděbrady 14:00
SC Kolín Mountfield HK, a.s. 10:08
HC Poděbrady HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1:13
HC Buldoci Neratovice TJ Slavoj Zbraslav 4:02

Zápasy 27.kola – 28.kola :

HC Buldoci Neratovice Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:04
Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Buldoci Neratovice 16:02
SC Kolín HC Junior Mělník 4:07
BK Mladá Boleslav TJ Stadion Nymburk 3:01
SK Sršni Kutná Hora Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:14
Bílí Tygři Liberec TJ Stadion Nymburk 12:03
HC Letci Letňany BK Mladá Boleslav 2:02
HC Benátky nad Jizerou TJ Slavoj Zbraslav 1:03
HC Junior Mělník HC Poděbrady 7:00
TJ Slavoj Zbraslav HC Letci Letňany 4:02
BK Mladá Boleslav HC Benátky nad Jizerou 13:01
SK Sršni Kutná Hora Mountfield HK, a.s. 6:04
HC Poděbrady HC Buldoci Neratovice 0:03
TJ Slavoj Zbraslav HC Junior Mělník 2:04
TJ Stadion Nymburk HC Letci Letňany 1:15

Zápasy 24.kola – 26.kola :

TJ Stadion Nymburk Mountfield HK, a.s. 1:05
SK Sršni Kutná Hora TJ Stadion Nymburk 7:05
Bílí Tygři Liberec TJ Slavoj Zbraslav 13:02
HC Letci Letňany Mountfield HK, a.s. 2:02
HC Benátky nad Jizerou SK Sršni Kutná Hora 8:03
BK Mladá Boleslav HC Poděbrady 13:01
TJ Stadion Nymburk SC Kolín 4:06
HC Junior Mělník HC Buldoci Neratovice 9:01
Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2:00
SC Kolín HC Letci Letňany 0:12
SK Sršni Kutná Hora HC Junior Mělník 4:06
HC Poděbrady TJ Stadion Nymburk 3:07
TJ Slavoj Zbraslav BK Mladá Boleslav 3:13
Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav 7:03
HC Benátky nad Jizerou SC Kolín 10:06
HC Junior Mělník Mountfield HK, a.s. 7:09
TJ Stadion Nymburk TJ Slavoj Zbraslav 3:07
HC Buldoci Neratovice SK Sršni Kutná Hora 2:09

Zápasy 23.kola :

TJ Slavoj Zbraslav Mountfield HK, a.s. 7-5
HC Junior Mělník Bílí Tygři Liberec 6-12
HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4-2
SK Sršni Kutná Hora HC Letci Letňany 4-1
SC Kolín BK Mladá Boleslav 7-11
HC Poděbrady TJ Slavoj Zbraslav 1-5

Zápasy 22.kola :

Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Poděbrady 18-3
Mountfield HK, a.s. BK Mladá Boleslav 6-9
HC Junior Mělník HC Benátky nad Jizerou 10-3
SC Kolín TJ Slavoj Zbraslav 6-4
HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Letci Letňany 3-8

Zápasy 21.kola :

HC Benátky nad Jizerou Bílí Tygři Liberec 6-2
HC Letci Letňany HC Junior Mělník 4-3
TJ Stadion Nymburk HC Buldoci Neratovice 10-5
BK Mladá Boleslav SK Sršni Kutná Hora 9-5
HC Poděbrady SC Kolín 4-5

Zápasy 20.kola :

Bílí Tygři Liberec SC Kolín 20-4
Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Poděbrady 12-2
SK Sršni Kutná Hora TJ Slavoj Zbraslav 1-7
HC Buldoci Neratovice BK Mladá Boleslav 5-6
HC Junior Mělník TJ Stadion Nymburk 7-8
HC Benátky nad Jizerou HC Letci Letňany 2-3

Zápasy 19.kola :

HC Letci Letňany Bílí Tygři Liberec 4-2
HC Benátky nad Jizerou TJ Stadion Nymburk 4-4
BK Mladá Boleslav HC Junior Mělník 3-7
TJ Slavoj Zbraslav HC Buldoci Neratovice 8-1
HC Poděbrady SK Sršni Kutná Hora 2-20
SC Kolín Mountfield HK, a.s. 6-5

Zápasy 18.kola :

HC Poděbrady HC Letci Letňany 0-5
Bílí Tygři Liberec Mountfield HK, a.s. 9-5
SK Sršni Kutná Hora SC Kolín 12-7
HC Junior Mělník TJ Slavoj Zbraslav 3-7
HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Poděbrady 9-3
HC Benátky nad Jizerou BK Mladá Boleslav 2-6
HC Letci Letňany TJ Stadion Nymburk 2-3

Zápasy 17.kola :

BK Mladá Boleslav HC Letci Letňany 3-4
HC Poděbrady HC Junior Mělník 0-14
Mountfield HK, a.s. SK Sršni Kutná Hora 12-6
TJ Stadion Nymburk Bílí Tygři Liberec 4-5
TJ Slavoj Zbraslav HC Benátky nad Jizerou 11-3
SC Kolín HC Buldoci Neratovice 4-11

Zápasy 16.kola :

Bílí Tygři Liberec SK Sršni Kutná Hora 16-3
HC Buldoci Neratovice Mountfield HK, a.s. 9-10
HC Junior Mělník SC Kolín 7-2
HC Benátky nad Jizerou HC Poděbrady 6-0
HC Letci Letňany TJ Slavoj Zbraslav 6-4
TJ Stadion Nymburk BK Mladá Boleslav 5-9

Zápasy 15.kola :

BK Mladá Boleslav Bílí Tygři Liberec 5-6
Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Junior Mělník 6-5
SK Sršni Kutná Hora HC Buldoci Neratovice 8-2
TJ Slavoj Zbraslav TJ Stadion Nymburk 4-2
SC Kolín HC Benátky nad Jizerou 1-9

Zápasy 14.kola :

HC Junior Mělník SK Sršni Kutná Hora 5-5
HC Benátky nad Jizerou Mountfield HK, a.s. 2-4
BK Mladá Boleslav TJ Slavoj Zbraslav 4-4
Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Buldoci Neratovice 8-3
HC Letci Letňany SC Kolín 18-3
TJ Stadion Nymburk HC Poděbrady 9-1

Zápasy 12. a 13.kola :

HC Benátky nad Jizerou HC Buldoci Neratovice 7-5
HC Letci Letňany SK Sršni Kutná Hora 5-3
TJ Stadion Nymburk Mountfield HK, a.s. 10-7
BK Mladá Boleslav SC Kolín 1-4
TJ Slavoj Zbraslav HC Poděbrady 8-0
Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Letci Letňany 4-3
TJ Slavoj Zbraslav Bílí Tygři Liberec 7-10
HC Poděbrady BK Mladá Boleslav 3-9
SC Kolín TJ Stadion Nymburk 6-7
SK Sršni Kutná Hora HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3-1
HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Junior Mělník  2-15

Zápasy 11.kola :

HC Poděbrady Bílí Tygři Liberec 1-23
BK Mladá Boleslav Mountfield HK, a.s. 5-9
HC Letci Letňany HC Buldoci Neratovice 10-2
HC Benátky nad Jizerou HC Junior Mělník 3-4
TJ Slavoj Zbraslav SC Kolín 14-2
TJ Stadion Nymburk SK Sršni Kutná Hora 4-3

Zápasy 9. a 10.kola :

SC Kolín Bílí Tygři Liberec 5-16
HC Poděbrady Mountfield HK, a.s. 0-14
TJ Slavoj Zbraslav SK Sršni Kutná Hora 8-1
BK Mladá Boleslav HC Buldoci Neratovice 9-2
TJ Stadion Nymburk HC Junior Mělník 2-10
HC Letci Letňany HC Benátky nad Jizerou  8-3
Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Benátky nad Jizerou 10-1
HC Junior Mělník HC Letci Letňany 3-2
HC Buldoci Neratovice TJ Stadion Nymburk 2-7
SK Sršni Kutná Hora BK Mladá Boleslav 2-12
Mountfield HK, a.s. TJ Slavoj Zbraslav 9-5
SC Kolín HC Poděbrady 12-1

Zápasy 8.kola :

Bílí Tygři Liberec HC Letci Letňany 6-1
TJ Stadion Nymburk HC Benátky nad Jizerou 4-2
HC Junior Mělník BK Mladá Boleslav 7-5
Mountfield HK, a.s. SC Kolín 10-9
HC Buldoci Neratovice TJ Slavoj Zbraslav 1-16
SK Sršni Kutná Hora HC Poděbrady 16-0

Zápasy 7.kola :

Mountfield HK, a.s. Bílí Tygři Liberec 4-12
SC Kolín SK Sršni Kutná Hora 2-9
HC Poděbrady HC Buldoci Neratovice 3-3
TJ Slavoj Zbraslav HC Junior Mělník 6-2
BK Mladá Boleslav HC Benátky nad Jizerou 2-5
TJ Stadion Nymburk HC Letci Letňany 4-10

Zápasy 6.kola :

Bílí Tygři Liberec TJ Stadion Nymburk 14-3
HC Letci Letňany BK Mladá Boleslav 1-3
HC Benátky nad Jizerou TJ Slavoj Zbraslav 3-10
HC Junior Mělník HC Poděbrady 8-1
HC Buldoci Neratovice SC Kolín 7-8
SK Sršni Kutná Hora Mountfield HK, a.s. 3-7

Zápasy 5.kola :

SK Sršni Kutná Hora Bílí Tygři Liberec 6-11
Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Buldoci Neratovice 8-2
SC Kolín HC Junior Mělník 5-12
HC Poděbrady HC Benátky nad Jizerou 0-13
BK Mladá Boleslav TJ Stadion Nymburk 11-3
TJ Slavoj Zbraslav HC Letci Letňany 5-3

Zápasy 3. a 4.kola :

HC Buldoci Neratovice Bílí Tygři Liberec 1-6
SK Sršni Kutná Hora HC Junior Mělník 4-16
Mountfield HK, a.s. HC Benátky nad Jizerou 5-2
SC Kolín HC Letci Letňany 1-10
HC Poděbrady TJ Stadion Nymburk 1-16
TJ Slavoj Zbraslav BK Mladá Boleslav 8-8
Bílí Tygři Liberec BK Mladá Boleslav 6-17
TJ Stadion Nymburk TJ Slavoj Zbraslav 1-12
HC Letci Letňany HC Poděbrady 13-1
HC Benátky nad Jizerou SC Kolín 3-6
HC Junior Mělník Mountfield HK, a.s. 6-4
HC Buldoci Neratovice SK Sršni Kutná Hora 0-5

Zápasy 2.kola :

Bílí Tygři Liberec TJ Slavoj Zbraslav 9-7
BK Mladá Boleslav HC Poděbrady 9-0
HC Benátky nad Jizerou SK Sršni Kutná Hora 9-6
HC Junior Mělník HC Buldoci Neratovice 17-0
TJ Stadion Nymburk SC Kolín 11-8
HC Letci Letňany Mountfield HK, a.s. 4-2

Zápasy 1.kola :

HC Junior Mělník Bílí Tygři Liberec 10-5
SK Sršni Kutná Hora HC Letci Letňany 5-5
Mountfield HK, a.s. TJ Stadion Nymburk 8-10
SC Kolín BK Mladá Boleslav 8-5
HC Poděbrady TJ Slavoj Zbraslav 1-16
HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Benátky nad Jizerou 3-9